Moderator, Bureaucrats, Check users, developer, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, Suppressors, Administrators
11,008
edits
(Created by translating the page "Android") Tag: contenttranslation |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|[[Liste von Android-Versionen#Nougat|7.0.x / 7.1.1]] | |[[Liste von Android-Versionen#Nougat|7.0.x / 7.1.1]] | ||
|„[[Nougat]]“<ref>[https://twitter.com/Android/status/748547400210472961 ''Introducing #AndroidNougat.''] </ref> | |„[[Nougat]]“<ref>[https://twitter.com/Android/status/748547400210472961 ''Introducing #AndroidNougat.''] </ref> | ||
|- | |||
|8.0.x | |||
|„Oreo“<ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.android.com/versions/oreo-8-0/|title=Android – 8.0 Oreo|website=Android|language=en-US|access-date=2017-09-02}}</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits